Erdgeschoss

  1. Step2diz
  2. Sarre Musikprojekte
  3. Live Evil
  4. MiniMünchen
  5. Artothek
  6. Hochschule für Musik und Theater München
  7. Sound Salon

1. OG

Musik

  1. Carlos Cipa
  2. Martin Brugger

Theater

  1. dasVinzenzTheater

Büro

  1. Lasse Nolte
  2. Lino Angermann/Moritz Dometshauser
  3. Refudocs
  4. Yenny Prodan
  5. MVHS

2. OG

Musik

  1. Fiona Grond
  2. KokoheadPark
  3. Susi Lotter
  4. Konrad Baumann
  5. Amélie / 23 Karat
  6. Yenny Prodan
  7. Sophia Jani
  8. Lika Bibileishvili
  9. Marlenarium
  10. LCAW
  11. Text und Tat
  12. Raimund Joswig
  13. Inlier
  14. Manuela Rzytki
  15. Niq Kollektiv
  16. Dominik Schauer
  17. Nick McCarthy
  18. TOURING
  19. We Are Modular

Theater

  1. Formation D451

Musik

  1. Lisa Orthuber
  2. Markus Steinhauser
  3. Marc Maier
  4. Adrian Däntl
  5. Sebastian Klein
  6. Daan Wilms
  7. Andrea Hermenau
  8. Ariane Velten
  9. Pascal Haas
  10. Flo August
  11. Münchener Kammerorchester

Werkstätten/Ateliers

  1. Open Collective
  2. Moritz Röder
  3. Lina Goldie und Andrea Dietz
  4. Wir tanzen im Viereck
  5. Martina Hauber
  6. Björn Weltbrandt
  7. Alicia Enciso
  8. Anna Fuchs
  9. Julian Schulz
  10. Pollyester
  11. Conny Habbel
  12. Chiara Waage
  13. Filmwerkstatt München

Büros/Verband/AutorInnen

  1. Sinti + Roma Landesverband
  2. Ernest Mujkić
  3. Stefan Eberlein
  4. Mark Haenecke

3. OG

Musik

  1. Nick Pugh
  2. Christopher Rakau
  3. Melis & Flurin
  4. Elena Rud
  5. Matthias Krieg
  6. Martin Emmerling
  7. Sepalot
  8. Fiva
  9. Flo Schanze
  10. Johnny Fab Kaufmann
  11. Blackout Problems
  12. Umme Block
  13. Sportfreunde Stiller
  14. Aroza Crew
  15. Lauraine
  16. Ironie und List
  17. Jisir/Brücke
  18. Barska & The Factory / Santans/ Y Seasons
  19. Florian Paul
  20. Giuliano Loli
  21. Nils Wrasse
  22. Carles Díaz Morros
  23. Ananda-Alice Nefzger
  24. Nick Hummert
  25. Monika Lichtenegger
  26. Duccio Beverini
  27. Michael Rokoss
  28. Adrian Lambert
  29. Bärah

Büros/Ateliers

  1. Positionen Magazin
  2. Jan Godde
  3. Bellevue di Monaco
  4. Fe-mini-ism
  5. Panty Paradise
  6. Brücken bauen
  7. Sascha Gross
  8. Saina Bayatpour Sheciety GmbH
  9. Juan Tardivo
  10. Christine Heinrich
  11. Julian / Motong